LATAM Airlines Flight LA 2029 Status

Lima, Peru to Cuzco, Peru

Domestic flight LA 2029 from Lima (LIM) Peru to Cuzco (CUZ) Peru operated by LATAM Airlines - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

LATAM Airlines (LA) 2029 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
LATAM Airlines Flight Status

LA 2029
LATAM Airlines

Scheduled 19:43 LIM Scheduled 21:00 CUZ
Scheduled Terminal: N/A Gate: Terminal: N/A Gate:
Airline: LATAM Airlines
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: LIM Arrival Airport: CUZ
Departure Airport: Jorge Chavez International Airport, Lima, Peru Arrival Airport: Alejandro Velasco Astete International Airport, Cuzco, Peru
LIM Time Zone: GMT -5:00 CUZ Time Zone: GMT -5:00
LIM Current Time: Wednesday 2018-05-23 00:17 AM CUZ Current Time: Wednesday 2018-05-23 00:17 AM
Flight Duration: 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 585 kms / 364 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

LATAM Airlines LA 2029 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-06-01 Friday 19:43 21:00 (LIM) Lima (CUZ) Cusco Scheduled
2018-05-30 Wednesday 19:43 21:00 (LIM) Lima (CUZ) Cusco Scheduled
2018-05-31 Thursday 19:43 21:00 (LIM) Lima (CUZ) Cusco Scheduled
2018-05-28 Monday 19:43 21:00 (LIM) Lima (CUZ) Cusco Scheduled
2018-05-29 Tuesday 19:43 21:00 (LIM) Lima (CUZ) Cusco Scheduled
2018-05-26 Saturday 19:43 21:00 (LIM) Lima (CUZ) Cusco Scheduled
2018-05-27 Sunday 19:43 21:00 (LIM) Lima (CUZ) Cusco Scheduled
2018-05-25 Friday 19:43 21:00 (LIM) Lima (CUZ) Cusco Scheduled

LA 2029 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-22 Tuesday 20:06 21:05 58 minute(s) (LIM) Lima (CUZ) Cusco Landed 21:05
2018-05-23 Wednesday 19:58 20:56 58 minute(s) (LIM) Lima (CUZ) Cusco Landed 20:56
2018-05-20 Sunday 19:49 20:47 58 minute(s) (LIM) Lima (CUZ) Cusco Landed 20:47
2018-05-21 Monday 20:25 21:24 58 minute(s) (LIM) Lima (CUZ) Cusco Landed 21:24
2018-05-18 Friday 20:13 21:15 1 hour(s) 2 minute(s) (LIM) Lima (CUZ) Cusco Landed 21:15
2018-05-19 Saturday 20:20 21:20 60 minute(s) (LIM) Lima (CUZ) Cusco Landed 21:20