LATAM Airlines Flight LA 218 Status

Concepcion, Chile to Santiago, Chile

Domestic flight LA 218 from Concepcion (CCP) Chile to Santiago (SCL) Chile operated by LATAM Airlines - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

LATAM Airlines (LA) 218 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
LATAM Airlines Flight Status

LA 218
LATAM Airlines

Scheduled 21:26 CCP Scheduled 22:36 SCL
Scheduled Terminal: Gate: None Terminal: Gate: None
Airline: LATAM Airlines
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: CCP Arrival Airport: SCL
Departure Airport: Carriel Sur Airport, Concepcion, Chile Arrival Airport: Arturo Merino Benitez Airport, Santiago, Chile
CCP Time Zone: GMT -3:00 SCL Time Zone: GMT -3:00
CCP Current Time: Wednesday 2018-05-23 01:19 AM SCL Current Time: Wednesday 2018-05-23 01:19 AM
Flight Duration: 1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 428 kms / 266 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday

LATAM Airlines LA 218 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-31 Thursday 18:38 19:48 (CCP) Concepcion (SCL) Santiago Scheduled
2018-05-29 Tuesday 23:24 00:34 (CCP) Concepcion (SCL) Santiago Scheduled
2018-05-31 Thursday 21:26 22:36 (CCP) Concepcion (SCL) Santiago Scheduled
2018-05-26 Saturday 21:13 22:23 (CCP) Concepcion (SCL) Santiago Scheduled

LA 218 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-12 Saturday 21:53 22:41 48 minute(s) (CCP) Concepcion (SCL) Santiago Landed 22:41
2018-05-15 Tuesday 23:32 00:20 47 minute(s) (CCP) Concepcion (SCL) Santiago Landed 00:20
2018-05-08 Tuesday 23:41 00:33 51 minute(s) (CCP) Concepcion (SCL) Santiago Landed 00:33
2018-05-10 Thursday 21:45 22:39 54 minute(s) (CCP) Concepcion (SCL) Santiago Landed 22:39
2018-05-03 Thursday None None 1 hour(s) 10 minute(s) (CCP) Concepcion (SCL) Santiago Unknown
2018-05-05 Saturday 22:43 23:39 56 minute(s) (CCP) Concepcion (SCL) Santiago Landed 23:39
2018-05-19 Saturday 21:41 22:24 42 minute(s) (CCP) Concepcion (SCL) Santiago Landed 22:24
2018-05-22 Tuesday 23:48 00:32 44 minute(s) (CCP) Concepcion (SCL) Santiago Landed 00:32
2018-05-17 Thursday 21:30 22:25 55 minute(s) (CCP) Concepcion (SCL) Santiago Landed 22:25
2018-05-17 Thursday 18:43 19:35 52 minute(s) (CCP) Concepcion (SCL) Santiago Landed 19:35