LATAM Airlines Flight LA 2204 Status

Lima, Peru to Trujillo, Peru

Domestic flight LA 2204 from Lima (LIM) Peru to Trujillo (TRU) Peru operated by LATAM Airlines - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

LATAM Airlines (LA) 2204 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
LATAM Airlines Flight Status

LA 2204
LATAM Airlines

Scheduled 20:29 Actual 20:36 LIM Scheduled 21:41 Estimated 21:27 TRU
Landed 21:27 Terminal: N/A Gate: Terminal: N/A Gate:
Airline: LATAM Airlines
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: LIM Arrival Airport: TRU
Departure Airport: Jorge Chavez International Airport, Lima, Peru Arrival Airport: Trujillo Airport, Trujillo, Peru
LIM Time Zone: GMT -5:00 TRU Time Zone: GMT -5:00
LIM Current Time: Tuesday 2018-04-24 22:10 PM TRU Current Time: Tuesday 2018-04-24 22:10 PM
Flight Duration: 1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 488 kms / 303 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

LATAM Airlines LA 2204 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-04 Friday 20:33 21:45 (LIM) Lima (TRU) Trujillo Scheduled
2018-05-02 Wednesday 20:33 21:45 (LIM) Lima (TRU) Trujillo Scheduled
2018-05-03 Thursday 20:33 21:45 (LIM) Lima (TRU) Trujillo Scheduled
2018-04-30 Monday 20:29 21:41 (LIM) Lima (TRU) Trujillo Scheduled
2018-05-01 Tuesday 20:29 21:41 (LIM) Lima (TRU) Trujillo Scheduled
2018-04-28 Saturday 20:29 21:41 (LIM) Lima (TRU) Trujillo Scheduled
2018-04-29 Sunday 20:29 21:41 (LIM) Lima (TRU) Trujillo Scheduled
2018-04-26 Thursday 20:29 21:41 (LIM) Lima (TRU) Trujillo Scheduled
2018-04-27 Friday 20:29 21:41 (LIM) Lima (TRU) Trujillo Scheduled

LA 2204 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-04-24 Tuesday 20:33 21:22 49 minute(s) (LIM) Lima (TRU) Trujillo Landed 21:22
2018-04-22 Sunday 20:49 21:38 49 minute(s) (LIM) Lima (TRU) Trujillo Landed 21:38
2018-04-23 Monday 20:37 21:30 52 minute(s) (LIM) Lima (TRU) Trujillo Landed 21:30
2018-04-20 Friday 23:24 00:14 50 minute(s) (LIM) Lima (TRU) Trujillo Landed 00:14
2018-04-21 Saturday 20:49 21:39 50 minute(s) (LIM) Lima (TRU) Trujillo Landed 21:39