LATAM Airlines Flight LA 3167 Status

Brasilia, Brazil to Belo Horizonte, Brazil

Domestic flight LA 3167 from Brasilia (BSB) Brazil to Belo Horizonte (CNF) Brazil operated by LATAM Airlines - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

LATAM Airlines (LA) 3167 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
LATAM Airlines Flight Status

LA 3167
LATAM Airlines

Scheduled 08:00 BSB Scheduled 09:20 CNF
Scheduled Terminal: N/A Gate: Terminal: 1 Gate:
Airline: LATAM Airlines
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: BSB Arrival Airport: CNF
Departure Airport: Brasilia International Airport, Brasilia, Brazil Arrival Airport: Tancredo Neves International Airport, Belo Horizonte, Brazil
BSB Time Zone: GMT -2:00 CNF Time Zone: GMT -2:00
BSB Current Time: Wednesday 2018-05-23 02:25 AM CNF Current Time: Wednesday 2018-05-23 02:25 AM
Flight Duration: 60 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 591 kms / 367 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

LATAM Airlines LA 3167 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-31 Thursday 08:00 09:20 (BSB) Brasilia (CNF) Belo Horizonte Scheduled
2018-05-29 Tuesday 08:00 09:20 (BSB) Brasilia (CNF) Belo Horizonte Scheduled
2018-05-30 Wednesday 08:00 09:20 (BSB) Brasilia (CNF) Belo Horizonte Scheduled
2018-05-25 Friday 08:00 09:20 (BSB) Brasilia (CNF) Belo Horizonte Scheduled
2018-05-28 Monday 08:00 09:20 (BSB) Brasilia (CNF) Belo Horizonte Scheduled
2018-05-24 Thursday 08:00 09:20 (BSB) Brasilia (CNF) Belo Horizonte Scheduled

LA 3167 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-17 Thursday 08:47 09:51 1 hour(s) 3 minute(s) (BSB) Brasilia (CNF) Belo Horizonte Landed 09:51
2018-05-18 Friday 08:34 09:25 51 minute(s) (BSB) Brasilia (CNF) Belo Horizonte Landed 09:25
2018-05-15 Tuesday 08:23 09:15 52 minute(s) (BSB) Brasilia (CNF) Belo Horizonte Landed 09:15
2018-05-16 Wednesday 08:23 09:22 58 minute(s) (BSB) Brasilia (CNF) Belo Horizonte Landed 09:22
2018-05-11 Friday 08:18 09:11 53 minute(s) (BSB) Brasilia (CNF) Belo Horizonte Landed 09:11
2018-05-14 Monday 08:01 08:58 56 minute(s) (BSB) Brasilia (CNF) Belo Horizonte Landed 08:58
2018-05-21 Monday 08:17 09:08 51 minute(s) (BSB) Brasilia (CNF) Belo Horizonte Landed 09:08
2018-05-22 Tuesday 08:24 09:21 57 minute(s) (BSB) Brasilia (CNF) Belo Horizonte Landed 09:21