LATAM Airlines Flight LA 4013 Status

Medellin, Colombia to Bogota, Colombia

Domestic flight LA 4013 from Medellin (MDE) Colombia to Bogota (BOG) Colombia operated by LATAM Airlines - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

LATAM Airlines (LA) 4013 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
LATAM Airlines Flight Status

LA 4013
LATAM Airlines

Scheduled 20:41 MDE Scheduled 21:35 BOG
Scheduled Terminal: Gate: None Terminal: 1 Gate: None
Airline: LATAM Airlines
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: MDE Arrival Airport: BOG
Departure Airport: Jose Maria Cordova International Airport, Medellin, Colombia Arrival Airport: El Dorado International Airport, Bogota, Colombia
MDE Time Zone: GMT -5:00 BOG Time Zone: GMT -5:00
MDE Current Time: Thursday 2018-02-22 12:02 PM BOG Current Time: Thursday 2018-02-22 12:02 PM
Flight Duration: 55 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 216 kms / 134 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday

LATAM Airlines LA 4013 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-03-02 Friday 20:41 21:35 (MDE) Medellin (BOG) Bogota Scheduled
2018-02-24 Saturday 22:06 23:00 (MDE) Medellin (BOG) Bogota Scheduled

LA 4013 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-01-26 Friday 20:55 21:23 28 minute(s) (MDE) Medellin (BOG) Bogota Landed 21:23
2018-01-27 Saturday 22:22 22:49 27 minute(s) (MDE) Medellin (BOG) Bogota Landed 22:49
2018-01-20 Saturday 21:09 21:39 29 minute(s) (MDE) Medellin (BOG) Bogota Landed 21:39
2018-01-22 Monday 19:58 20:27 29 minute(s) (MDE) Medellin (BOG) Bogota Landed 20:27
2018-01-16 Tuesday 20:16 20:41 24 minute(s) (MDE) Medellin (BOG) Bogota Landed 20:41
2018-01-17 Wednesday 14:44 15:11 27 minute(s) (MDE) Medellin (BOG) Bogota Landed 15:11
2018-02-16 Friday 21:06 21:33 26 minute(s) (MDE) Medellin (BOG) Bogota Landed 21:33
2018-02-17 Saturday 22:35 23:00 25 minute(s) (MDE) Medellin (BOG) Bogota Landed 23:00
2018-02-09 Friday None 21:28 47 minute(s) (MDE) Medellin (BOG) Bogota Landed 21:28
2018-02-10 Saturday 23:12 23:42 29 minute(s) (MDE) Medellin (BOG) Bogota Landed 23:42
2018-02-02 Friday 21:28 21:54 26 minute(s) (MDE) Medellin (BOG) Bogota Landed 21:54
2018-02-03 Saturday 22:51 23:18 26 minute(s) (MDE) Medellin (BOG) Bogota Landed 23:18